GANADORES DEL SORTEO DE REGALOS DE MASCOTTE

¡ENHORABUENA!


  • EDUARDO TEJA, SANTANDER (CANTABRIA) – APPLEWATCH 2
  • JESÚS GARCÍA, GUILLENA (SEVILLA) – APPLEWATCH 2
  • RAFAEL VALLES, VALENCIA – PLAYSTATION 4
  • EMILIO GARCÍA, ALICANTE – POLAROID
  • MANUEL CEVA, ELCHE (ALICANTE) – POLAROID
  • ANA GÓMEZ, VILLAMARTIN (CÁDIZ) – INROLLER
  • JESÚS MURILLO, ZAMORA – AURICULAR SONY
  • Mª CARMEN GÓMEZ, GRANADA – AURICULAR SONY
  • SANDRA GONZÁLEZ, VILAGARCIA DE AROUSE (PONTEVEDRA) – ALTAVOZ ENERGY XL
  • ASCENSIÓN FRESNEDA, RIOSA (ASTURIAS) – ALTAVOZ ENERGY
  • FRANCISCO GARCÍA, PAMPLONA (NAVARRA) – ALTAVOZ ENERGY
  • ENRIQUE GALDAÑEZ, ALBACETE – MINI ALTAVOZ NARANJA
  • MIGUEL VILLALVA, MÁLAGA – MINI ALTAVOZ AZUL
  • MANUEL LASO, PALMA DE MALLORCA – TORRE ENERGY
  • FCO JAVIER ,CALLE UTRERA (SEVILLA) – POWER BANK
  • PEDRO MARTIN, SEVILLA – POWER BANK
  • ANTONIA ANTON, VALENCIA – POWER BANK
  • ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ, UTRERA (SEVILLA) – POWER BANK
  • MARCOS LÓPEZ, MOLINA DE SEGURA (MURCIA) – POWER BANK
  • Mª CARMEN CALVO, MIAJADAS (CACERES) – POWER BANK
  • JAVIER OTERO, LA CORUÑA – POWER BANK
  • ROBERTO GESTAL, TEMPLE-CAMBRE (LA CORUÑA) – POWER BANK
  • ANTONIO GARCÍA, PUERTO DE MAZARRON (MURCIA) – POWER BANK
  • TOMÁS JOSÉ MARÍN , MADRID – POWER BANK
  • ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ, LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA) – POWER BANK
  • FRANCISCO PEREZ, JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA (CADIZ) – POWER BANK
  • JUAN PEDRO SANTOS, EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA) – ZIPPO
  • DAVID MENDOZA, LEÓN – ZIPPO
  • JESÚS MARIA GIMENEZ, BARAÑAIN (NAVARRA) – ZIPPO
  • ALFONSO EVANGELISTA, LA CORUÑA – ZIPPO
  • JUAN MANUEL SÁNCHEZ, LA CORUÑA – ZIPPO
  • JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ, MANISES (VALENCIA) – ZIPPO
  • CARMEN MARÍA MENDOZA, MANISES (VALENCIA) – ZIPPO
  • ANTONIO  GARCÍA, PUERTO DE MAZARRON (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • ROSI MOLINA , ALHAMA DE MURCIA (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • IVÁN VIDAL, PETREL (ALICANTE) – ZIPPO
  • JEAN-PAUL TEMMERMAN, TOTANA (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • JUAN MANUEL GÜELFO, PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA (CADIZ) – ZIPPO
  • ENCARNACIÓN ALCÓN, – ZIPPO
  • JOAQUIN MARTÍNEZ, CREVILLENTE (ALICANTE) – ZIPPO
  • FEDERICO JORDAN, BARCELONA – ZIPPO
  • JACEK POLKOSZEK, FUENGIROLA (MÁLAGA) – ZIPPO
  • MANUEL MINAYA, XIRIVELLA (VALENCIA) – ZIPPO
  • MANUEL RUBIO, PALMA DE MALLORCA (ILLES BALEARS) – ZIPPO
  • AMPARO LLOPIS, VALENCIA – ZIPPO
  • JUAN JOSÉ PAREJO, MONTIJO (BADAJOZ) – ZIPPO
  • ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ, VALENCIA – ZIPPO
  • JUAN SOTO, ALHAMA DE MURCIA (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • MARIA RALUCA, VALENCIA – ZIPPO
  • ANTONIO GARCÍA, REUS (TARRAGONA) – ZIPPO
  • RAÚL MARTIN, UTRERA (SEVILLA) – ZIPPO
  • SERGIO PALOMINO, UTRERA (SEVILLA) – ZIPPO
  • DOLORES LUCÍA MORENO, SEGURA DE LEON (BADAJOZ) – ZIPPO
  • AURORA MOLINA, JUMILLA (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • JORGE TOMÉ, VILAGARCIA DE AROUSE (PONTEVEDRA) – ZIPPO
  • MARIA REMEDIOS MARTÍNEZ, ZAFRA (BADAJOZ) – ZIPPO
  • NOELIA OLMO, SAN FERNANDO (CÁDIZ) – ZIPPO
  • FRANCISCO TEBAR, ALBACETE – ZIPPO
  • INDARA MARIA NUÑEZ, SAN FERNANDO (CÁDIZ) – ZIPPO
  • MARIA DOLORES PEÑA, TOLOSA (GUIPUZCOA) – ZIPPO
  • MARCEL GONZÁLEZ, EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT (BARCELONA) – ZIPPO
  • MARCOS LÓPEZ, MOLINA DE SEGURA (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • RICARDO PALDERÓN ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN (CUIDAD REAL) – ZIPPO
  • ANTONIO LÓPEZ , MORATALLA (MURCIA) – ZIPPO
  • DIEGO MURILLO, LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA) – ZIPPO
  • RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ, REUS (TARRAGONA) – ZIPPO
  • ROSARIO GONZÁLEZ, ARROYO DE LA MIEL – BENALMÁDENA COSTA (MÁLAGA) – ZIPPO
  • EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ, FUENGIROLA (MÁLAGA) – ZIPPO
  • GEMA NAVARRO, TOMELLOSO (CUIDAD REAL) – ZIPPO
  • JOSÉ BRASA, LEÓN – ZIPPO
  • MANUEL HOYAS, SAN FERNANDO (CÁDIZ ) – ZIPPO
  • RAFAEL CAPÓ, ESPORLES (BALEARES) – ZIPPO
  • CARLOS YECANOS, GRANADA – ZIPPO
  • JUANA CARRETERO, MONTIJO (BADAJOZ) – ZIPPO
  • ANTONIO PEDROCHE, LA CAROLINA (JAEN ) – ZIPPO
  • JAVIER PRATS, MONTROIG DEL CAMP (TARRAGONA ) – ZIPPO